No grey imports

Full manufacturer's warranty

Direct from authorised Australian distributors

Industrial Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1310nm, 20Km, -40° to 85° C

100ISFP-S20

ALLOY 100ISFP-S20

The 100ISFP-S20 is a 100Base-FX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into certain Ethernet Direct swicthes supporting 100Mb SFP Modules.

Retail $47.00

$33.00

Stock on order
SKU: 100ISFP-S20
5 years warranty
For additional production information and resources, please visit our Vendor Partner's product webpage.
      Enter a postcode to retrieve estimated shipping costs for this product.