No grey imports

Full manufacturer's warranty

Direct from authorised Australian distributors

Fast Ethernet Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1550nm, 80Km

100SFP-S80

Alloy 100SFP-S80

The 100SFP-S80 is a 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a 100Mb SFP slot.

Retail $153.00

$106.00

Stock on order
SKU: 100SFP-S80
5 years warranty
For additional production information and resources, please visit our Vendor Partner's product webpage.
      Enter a postcode to retrieve estimated shipping costs for this product.