No grey imports

Full manufacturer's warranty

Direct from authorised Australian distributors

100Base-ZX SFP Single Mode Module for 100Mb Ports 1550nm, 80km for CISCO

100SFP-S80-C

Alloy 100SFP-S80-C

Retail $132.00

$104.00

Stock on order
SKU: 100SFP-S80-C
5 years warranty
For additional production information and resources, please visit our Vendor Partner's product webpage.
      Enter a postcode to retrieve estimated shipping costs for this product.