No grey imports

Full manufacturer's warranty

Direct from authorised Australian distributors

PCI-e 100Base-FX Singlemode NIC (LC) with ASF

A102ELC.S10-ASF

Alloy A102ELC.S10-ASF

The A102ELC.S10-ASF is a model from Alloy's A102E-ASF series of PCI-e 100Base-FX Network Adapters. The Adapter has an LC connector, and supports the ASF 2.0 standard, enabling complete remote management of an ASF 2.0 compliant computer.

Retail $352.00

$277.00

Stock on order
SKU: A102ELC.S10-ASF
5 years warranty
For additional production information and resources, please visit our Vendor Partner's product webpage.
      Enter a postcode to retrieve estimated shipping costs for this product.