No grey imports

Full manufacturer's warranty

Direct from authorised Australian distributors

ATM Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter OC-3/155Mbps Multimode to Singlemode, 60Km

ACR155SC.60

ALLOY ACR155SC.60

The ACR155SC.60, an ACR Series Media Converter, is used standalone or installed in a DCR12 Series Converter Chassis. It converts multimode to singlemode fibre up to 60Km range, for protocols using 1310nm at 100Mbps-155Mbps (ATM OC3, Fast Ethernet).

Retail $968.00

$690.00

Stock on order
SKU: ACR155SC.60
3 years warranty
For additional production information and resources, please visit our Vendor Partner's product webpage.
      Enter a postcode to retrieve estimated shipping costs for this product.