No grey imports

Full manufacturer's warranty

Direct from authorised Australian distributors

ATM/SONET Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter, OC-12 Multimode - Singlemode, 15Km

ACR622SC.15

ALLOY ACR622SC.15

The ACR622SC.15, an ACR Series Media Converter, is used standalone or installed in a DCR12 Series Converter Chassis. It converts SONET/ATM OC-12 622Mbps multimode to singlemode fibre with up to 15Km range, utlising 1310nm wavelength.

Retail $1,628.00

$1,158.75

Stock on order
SKU: ACR622SC.15
3 years warranty
For additional production information and resources, please visit our Vendor Partner's product webpage.
      Enter a postcode to retrieve estimated shipping costs for this product.