No grey imports

Full manufacturer's warranty

Direct from authorised Australian distributors

PCI 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (MT-RJ) LP Bracket

ALLOY-1440LMT

ALLOY ALLOY-1440LMT

The ALLOY-1440LMT is a PCI 100Base-FX Network Adapter. It has an MT-RJ connector, and provides a maximum 2 kilometres range over multimode cable. The adapter is fitted with a low profile bracket, and a standard height bracket is also supplied.

Retail $189.00

$133.50

Stock on order
SKU: ALLOY-1440LMT
5 years warranty
For additional production information and resources, please visit our Vendor Partner's product webpage.
      Enter a postcode to retrieve estimated shipping costs for this product.