No grey imports

Full manufacturer's warranty

Direct from authorised Australian distributors

PCI 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (ST), FH Bracket

ALLOY-1440ST

ALLOY ALLOY-1440ST

The ALLOY-1440ST is a PCI 100Base-FX Network Adapter. It has an ST connector, and provides a maximum 2 kilometres range over multimode cable. The adapter is fitted with a full height bracket, and a low profile bracket is also supplied.

Retail $106.00

$70.25

Stock on order
SKU: ALLOY-1440ST
5 years warranty
For additional production information and resources, please visit our Vendor Partner's product webpage.
      Enter a postcode to retrieve estimated shipping costs for this product.