No grey imports

Full manufacturer's warranty

Direct from authorised Australian distributors

10 Metre Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 125µm, Yellow sheathing, LC to ST connectors

CAB10FS.LC/ST

ALLOY CAB10FS.LC/ST

10 metre 125 micron singlemode fibre optic cable terminated with LC and ST connectors at either end, for use as a patch lead in networks employing optical fibre cable infrastructure. The cable has yellow sheathing.

Retail $64.00

$45.00

Stock on order
SKU: CAB10FS.LC/ST
1 year warranty
For additional production information and resources, please visit our Vendor Partner's product webpage.
      Enter a postcode to retrieve estimated shipping costs for this product.