No grey imports

Full manufacturer's warranty

Direct from authorised Australian distributors

10 Metre Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 125µm, Yellow sheathing, ST to ST connectors

CAB10FS.ST

ALLOY CAB10FS.ST

10 metre 125 micron singlemode fibre optic cable terminated with ST connectors at both ends, for use as a patch lead in networks employing optical fibre cable infrastructure. The cable has yellow sheathing.

Retail $45.00

$31.50

Stock on order
SKU: CAB10FS.ST
1 year warranty
For additional production information and resources, please visit our Vendor Partner's product webpage.
      Enter a postcode to retrieve estimated shipping costs for this product.