No grey imports

Full manufacturer's warranty

Direct from authorised Australian distributors

15 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, ST to SC connectors

CAB15F.ST/SC

ALLOY CAB15F.ST/SC

15 metre 62.5 micron multimode fibre optic cable terminated with ST and SC connectors at either end, for use as a patch lead in networks employing optical fibre cable infrastructure. The cable has orange sheathing.

Retail $67.75

$47.50

Stock on order
SKU: CAB15F.ST/SC
1 year warranty
For additional production information and resources, please visit our Vendor Partner's product webpage.
      Enter a postcode to retrieve estimated shipping costs for this product.