No grey imports

Full manufacturer's warranty

Direct from authorised Australian distributors

15 Metre Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 125µm, Yellow sheathing, ST to SC connectors

CAB15FS.ST/SC

Alloy CAB15FS.ST/SC

15 metre 125 micron singlemode fibre optic cable terminated with ST and SC connectors at either end, for use as a patch lead in networks employing optical fibre cable infrastructure. The cable has yellow sheathing.

Retail $63.75

$51.25

Stock on order
SKU: CAB15FS.ST/SC
1 year warranty
For additional production information and resources, please visit our Vendor Partner's product webpage.
      Enter a postcode to retrieve estimated shipping costs for this product.