No grey imports

Full manufacturer's warranty

Direct from authorised Australian distributors

5 Metre Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 125µm, SC to SC angled connectors

CAB5FS.SCA

Alloy CAB5FS.SCA

5 metre 9/125125 micron singlemode fibre optic cable terminated with right-angled SC connectors at both ends, for use as a patch lead in networks employing optical fibre cable infrastructure.

Retail $75.50

$60.50

Stock on order
SKU: CAB5FS.SCA
1 year warranty
For additional production information and resources, please visit our Vendor Partner's product webpage.
      Enter a postcode to retrieve estimated shipping costs for this product.