No grey imports

Full manufacturer's warranty

Direct from authorised Australian distributors

Gigabit Single Mode CWDM SFP Module 1000Base-ZX, CWDM 1410nm, 40Km

CWDMSFP1410.40

ALLOY CWDMSFP1410.40

The CWDMSFP1410.40 is a 1000Base-ZX Single Mode CWDM based SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a gigabit based SFP slot.

Retail $153.00

$107.00

Stock on order
SKU: CWDMSFP1410.40
5 years warranty
For additional production information and resources, please visit our Vendor Partner's product webpage.
      Enter a postcode to retrieve estimated shipping costs for this product.