No grey imports

Full manufacturer's warranty

Direct from authorised Australian distributors

Gigabit Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-ZX 1550nm, 120Km, Cisco Compatible

MGBIC-SLC120-C

Alloy MGBIC-SLC120-C

The MGBIC-SLC120-C is a 1000Base-ZX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a gigabit based SFP slot.

Retail $295.00

$207.00

Stock on order
SKU: MGBIC-SLC120-C
5 years warranty
For additional production information and resources, please visit our Vendor Partner's product webpage.
      Enter a postcode to retrieve estimated shipping costs for this product.