No grey imports

Full manufacturer's warranty

Direct from authorised Australian distributors

SFP Modules

Brand
Sort
SFP10G-SLC40
SFP10G-SLC10
SFP10G-MLC
MGBIC-T
XFP-SLC80
XFP-SLC80
ALLOY
XFP-SLC80
10GbE Single Mode XFP Module 10GBase-ZR, 1550nm, 80Km
$3,280.00
$2,296.00
Stock on order
Add to Cart
SFP10G-SLC80
XFP-SLC40
XFP-SLC40
ALLOY
XFP-SLC40
10GbE Single Mode XFP Module 10GBase-ER, 1550nm, 40Km
$1,617.00
$1,132.00
Stock on order
Add to Cart
XFP-SLC10
MGBIC-SLC120
100SFP-S150
100SFP-S120
XFP-MLC
MGBIC-SLC80
100SFP-S80
MGBIC-SLC4015
MGBIC-SLC4013